New

Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Xfp Transceiver (Smf, 1554.94Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 4121.47

In stock

This MSA Compliant XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1554.94nm using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is built to MSA standards and is uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that they will integrate into your network seamlessly

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.MSA Compliant 10GBase DWDM XFP SMF, 80km, LC, 1530nm to 1560nm /p

Latest Products

Netgear GC752XP Ethernet Switch
New
p The NETGEAR Insight Managed Smart Cloud GC752XP is the first 52-port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch from NETGEAR with anytime, anywhere remote/cloud management.Using either the NETGEAR Insight mobile
806.58 USD
Eaton RS RSVNS4560B Rack Cabinet
New
p Eaton RS Enclosure server configuration Designed to organize, protect and manage critical IT applications, the new RS server Enclosure configuration features customizable and tool-less mounting options to
1301.83 USD
Eaton ePDU G3 Basic 38U-A
New
p Eaton G3 Basic ePDUs provide reliable power distribution for IT and data center applciations. Desgined to operate at high temperatures for high reliability and made from light-weight aluminum
547.53 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
210683.83 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD
8TB 7.2K SAS HDD KIT
New
p 8TB 7.2K SAS HDD KIT /p
510.13 USD